?

Log in

Cinnamon Roll Girl ♥ ~ LosT HeaVen

my journal have nothing! ツ

Name:
LovehydeCinaroll~
Birthdate:
21 November 1987
Location:
Website:
Schools:

Tumblr B~Blueberry DeviantArt LoveBars Resources ~Credits LINK5



SICKLOVE

Welcome to my Livejournal <3~
Name: Cynthia
A.K.A:Yuzu/Nekoi
Age:23
Love: chocolate, rock, indie, alternative, house, pookies, ipod, kpop, jrock, kdramas & jdoramas! ♥
Hate: airheads >:O

So basically C. is just a girl who started to listening Jpop and Jrock since a while, but one day discover the korean dramas. Cause of this discovery started her obsesion with Rain, Taeyang and Jay Park.
Without denying his love for Japan, C. likes awesome bands as Laruku, Uverworld, One Ok Rock and her Goddess Namie Amuro. Has a plan to at least see a movie in Japan of Toma Ikuta and Ninomiya and concerst of Laruku and NAmie Amuro.
She is a shopaholic and love fashion to death.

♥ Watching: 49 Days,Gossip Girl & Running Man.
♥ Reading: Norwegian Wood by Haruki Murakami






Last Fm
lost_heaven&apos;s Profile Page
♥ Game of Thrones:

Statistics